Stanley STA88573
Stanley STA88573 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STA88573
All prices 9 →Набір біт STANLEY STA88573 | 285 ₴ |
Бита Phillips Stanley FatMax 1/4" PH2 10шт (STA88573) | 285 ₴ |
Набір біт STANLEY STA88573 | 285 ₴ |
Набор бит Stanley FatMax, Phillips, Ph2, L=50 мм, 10 шт, кейс (STA88573) S | 318 ₴ |
Набір біт Stanley FatMax, Phillips, Ph2, L = 50 мм, 10 шт, кейс (STA88573) | 251 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →