Stanley STHT0-62574
Photos 5 |
Stanley STHT0-62574 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STHT0-62574
All prices 16 →Отвертка-набор Stanley Multibit с храповым механизмом с 20 вставками STHT0 | 628 ₴ |
Викрутка реверсивна Stanley Multibit + 20 насадок STHT0-62574 | 628 ₴ |
Отвертка с набором бит Stanley "Multibit" 20шт. (STHT0-62574) | 628 ₴ |
Бітотримач викруткового типу з заскочним механізмом і набором з двадцяти б | 628 ₴ |
Отвертка-набор Stanley Multibit 20 шт STHT0-62574 | 628 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →