Stanley STMT82670-0
Photos 8 |
Stanley STMT82670-0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STMT82670-0
All prices 14 →Набір головок торцевих 3/8 з одинадцяти предметів STANLEY STMT82670-0 | 1 088 ₴ |
Набор торцевых головок Stanley с трещоткой 3/8" 11 шт STMT82670-0 | 1 088 ₴ |
Набір торцевих головок 3/8 дюйма Stanley, 11 предметів STMT82670-0 | 1 088 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих 3/8 з одинадцяти предметів STANLEY STMT82670-0 | 1 088 ₴ |
Набір торцевих головок Stanley 3/8 (STMT82670-0) STMT82670-0 | 1 087 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →