Stanley FatMax 0-94-607
Stanley FatMax 0-94-607 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 0-94-607
All prices 34 →¶Набір головок торцевих 1/4 Rotator з одинадцяти предметів STANLEY 0-94-60 | 2 929 ₴ |
Набор торцевых головок Stanley Rotator 1/4" с трещеткой, 11 шт 0-94-607 | 2 929 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих 1/4 дюйма Stanley Rotator, 11 шт 0-94-607 | 2 929 ₴ |
Набор инструмента Stanley "Rotator" 1/4" 11ед. 6PT (0-94-607) | 2 929 ₴ |
STANLEY 0-94-607 | 2 442 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features bit / sockets Stanley FatMax 0-94-607:
- Sizes: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13mm
We recommendCompare using chart →