SWIZA C04
Videos 1Photos 3 |
SWIZA C04 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SWIZA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SWIZA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SWIZA C04
Мультитул Swiza C04 Silva Khaki (KNI.0040.2050) | 2 171 ₴ |
Нож Swiza C04 KNI.0040.2050 хаки | 2 236 ₴ |
Швейцарський ніж Swiza C04 Silva Khaki (KNI.0040.2050) | 2 187 ₴ |
Ніж Swiza C04, хакі silva | 1 424 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →