Victorinox Tinker Small
Videos 17Photos 2 |
Victorinox Tinker Small |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Tinker Small
All prices 27 →Нож Victorinox Swiss Army Tinker Small 0.4603 | 1 408 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Tinker 84мм/12предметов/красный (0.4603) | 1 408 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Tinker (Vx04603) | 1 410 ₴ |
Victorinox Tinker (0.4603) | 1 322 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox TINKER SMALL 0.4603 Vx04603 | 1 408 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →