SWIZA C03
Videos 3Photos 11 |
SWIZA C03 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SWIZA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SWIZA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SWIZA C03
All prices 16 →Мультитул Swiza C03 Livor Blue (KNI.0030.2030) | 2 074 ₴ |
Нож Swiza C03 KNI.0030.2030 синий | 2 136 ₴ |
Швейцарський ніж Swiza C03 Livor Blue (KNI.0030.2030) | 2 090 ₴ |
Мультитул Swiza C03 Filix Orange (KNI.0030.2060) | 2 074 ₴ |
Мультитул Swiza C03 Luceo Orange (KNI.0030.2070) | 2 074 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →