Tico Professional Oval Conical (100304)
Tico Professional Oval Conical |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tico Professional Oval Conical
Професійна овальна конусна плойка Tico Professional OVAL Conical (100304) | 1 027 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Tico Professional Oval Conical 32-19 мм 100304 | 1 070 ₴ |
Плойка TICO Professional 100304 конусна овальної форми діам 19-32 мм (1003 | 1 299 ₴ |
Heating temperature range 80 – 230 °C. The length of the working surface is 170 mm.
We recommendCompare using chart →