Tico Professional Titanium Oval 26 (100310)
Tico Professional Titanium Oval 26 |
|
Oval shape curling iron.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tico Professional Titanium Oval 26
Плойка для волосся TICO Professional TITANIUM OVAL (100310) | 1 143 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся TICO Professional TITANIUM OVAL (100310) [78031] | 1 345 ₴ |
Плойка Tico Professional Titanium Oval овальна 100310 | 1 270 ₴ |
Плойка овальна для волосся TICO Professional Titanium Oval Cone 100310 | 1 593 ₴ |
Плойка TICO Professional 100310 конусна овальної форми діам 38-26 мм (1003 | 1 529 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →