Tico Professional Midi Smart (100230)
Tico Professional Midi Smart |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tico Professional Midi Smart
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся Tico Professional MIDI SMART (100230) | 669 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся TICO Professional MIDI SMART (100230) [78071] | 788 ₴ |
Праска Tico Midi Smart 100230 | 680 ₴ |
Праска для волосся TICO Professional Midi Smart 17 мм 100230 | 776 ₴ |
Прасочка для волосся Тісо Midi Smart | 603 ₴ |
Щипці TICO Professional 100230 Міні з керамікою чорний (100230) | 813 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →