Tico Professional 3D Waver (100212)
Tico Professional 3D Waver |
|
Large and powerful triple curling iron for hair styling and curling from Tico. The brand positions this model as a professional device that allows you to model a hairstyle in accordance with almost any user's wishes — from small curls to luxurious Hollywood waves. The device easily adapts to the desired hairstyle and can create curls with a diameter of 20, 25 and 30 mm. The model works in five temperature modes and heats up in the range from 120 to 200 °C.
Electronic control allows the Tico Professional 100212 3D Waver triple curling iron to maintain the set temperature throughout the entire operation, and LED indicators reflect the current state. Heating elements have a reliable ceramic coating with the addition of tourmaline. The latter saturates the hair with negative ions, thanks to which they retain internal moisture for longer and remain strong and healthy. For the safety of working with the device, the manufacturer has equipped it with a shutdown function, which is automatically activated in case of overheating. The appliance is equipped with a long (2.5 m) power cord that can rotate 360°. The curling iron is designed to create professional styling, so an inexperienced user may not be able to handle it.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Buy Tico Professional 3D Waver
All prices 6 →Потрійна плойка для моделювання волосся Tico Professional 3D Waver (100212 | 1 599 ₴ |
Плойка Tico 3D Waver | 1 603 ₴ |
Плойка тристулка Tico 3D Waver 100212 | 1 530 ₴ |
Плойка TICO Professional 3D Waver | 1 747 ₴ |
Плойка Tico 3D Waver | 1 670 ₴ |
Плойка TICO Professional 100212 3D Waver середня хвиля 25мм (TICO100212) | 1 719 ₴ |