Remington Pearl CI95
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Remington Pearl CI95 |
|
Cone curling iron with Luxury Pearl signature ceramic coating, which provides easier glide. The device is equipped with a small digital display that shows the selected mode, and the user can adjust the temperature up to 210°C. Note that the heating itself takes up to 30 seconds, which is considered a very high figure. Like most modern curling irons, this model is equipped with an auto-off system after 1 hour. The length of the power cord is 3 metres.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remington 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remington.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Remington Pearl CI95
All prices 65 →Плойка конусна Remington CI95 Pearl | 1 305 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки волос Remington CI95 Pearl Pro | 1 449 ₴ |
Remington CI95 | 1 542 ₴ |
REMINGTON CI95 E51 Pearl | 1 305 ₴ |
REMINGTON Ci 95 | 1 479 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 3 12 |
Cool curling iron of good quality and at a nice price. It is convenient that you can choose the right temperature, it is very gentle to the hair with a ceramic coating. It heats up in half a minute and cools down quickly after turning it off. This curling iron comes with a glove for easy use and a storage case. Hairstyle resistant, good coverage of the curling iron. there are no such Алина Новикова: use Remington Pearl CI95 more than year |
High-quality and not expensive curling iron with a good complete set. The set includes a glove for easy use and a storage case for the curling iron. This model has many temperatures as well as a long swivel cord, button block. It heats up in half a minute, it saves a lot of time for styling, and the strand twists in a couple of seconds, which also saves time. Works great. no Людмила: use Remington Pearl CI95 few months |
2 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →