Toshiba S300 HDWV110UZSVA 1 TB CMR
Videos 6 | Outdated Product 1 816 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 1000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; Cache memory (MB): 64; RPM: 5400 rpm; |
Toshiba S300 HDWV110UZSVA 1 TB CMR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Toshiba S300 HDWV110UZSVA configurations
Price for Toshiba S300 HDWV110UZSVA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba S300 HDWT720UZSVA 2 TB SMR | from 2 535 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Toshiba S300 HDWT140UZSVA 4 TB CMR | from 4 033 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Toshiba S300 HDWT360UZSVA 6 TB | from 6 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba S300 HDWT380UZSVA 8 TB | from 8 281 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Toshiba S300 HDWT31AUZSVA 10 TB | from 10 757 ₴ | 18 offers |