Toshiba MG09 MG09ACA18TE 18 TB
Toshiba MG09 MG09ACA18TE 18 TB |
|
512e sector format.
MAMR recording technology.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba MG09 MG09ACA18TE 18 TB
All prices 32 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 18TB Toshiba (MG09ACA18TE) | 14 173 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Toshiba MG09 18 Tb (MG09ACA18TE) | 14 056 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Toshiba MG09 18 Tb (MG09ACA18TE) | 13 923 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" TOSHIBA MG09 18TB SATA/512MB (MG09ACA18TE) | 13 929 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 18TB Toshiba (MG09ACA18TE) | 13 889 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →