Varna CHLFT4-40
9 126 ₴ Buy! Горизонтальный многоступенчатый центробежный насос VARNA VARNA CHLFT4-40LDA-Trade.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Varna CHLFT4-40 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Varna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Varna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Varna CHLFT4-40:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- The inlet and outlet pipes are made of cast iron
- Can be equipped with a three-phase motor. The dimensions of the pump differ in this case (see the table of dimensions)
Varna CHLFT4-40 configurations
Price for Varna CHLFT4-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Varna CHLFT2-40 | from 6 903 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Varna CHLFT2-60 | from 9 243 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Varna CHLFT2-50 | from 9 009 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Varna CHLFT4-40 | from 9 126 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Varna CHLFT8-30 | from 13 322 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Varna CHLFT8-40 | from 15 328 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna CHLFT8-50 | from 17 042 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →