Nasosy plus 2CPm60
Nasosy plus 2CPm60 centrifugal 7.5 m³/h 54 m 9 m³/h 60 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus 2CPm60
All prices 9 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ 2 CPm 60 | 9 634 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный центробежный Насосы+ 2CPm 60 | 8 257 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование 2CPm 60 | 9 881 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование 2CPm 60 (1010) | 8 793 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO 2CPm 60 | 9 352 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus 2CPm60:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model 2CPm60/AISI316 — equipped with an impeller made of stainless steel AISI316
Nasosy plus 2CPm60 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus 2CPm60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus 2CPm60 | from 8 027 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Nasosy plus 2CPm60H | from 9 834 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →