Nasosy plus CPm 190
Videos 2 |
Nasosy plus CPm 190 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus CPm 190
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование CPm 190 (1009) | 6 791 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO CPm190 | 7 187 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий поверхневий NPO CPm 190 | 7 149 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Насоси+ CPm190, Hmax 40 м, Qmax 111 л/хв, 1720 Вт | 7 511 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CPm 190:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model CPm 190/AISI316 — equipped with an impeller made of stainless steel AISI316
Nasosy plus CPm 190 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CPm 190 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CPm 130 | from 1 935 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 146 | from 2 924 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 158 | from 3 133 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 180 | from 5 206 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 190 | from 6 791 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →