Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5
Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Varna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Varna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models marked SSC — equipped with a three-phase motor
- Models marked with DSC — equipped with a single-phase motor
- BSC Marked Models — Supplied without motor
Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5 configurations
Price for Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Varna ZS50-32-160/2.2 | from 24 884 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna ZS50-32-200/4.0 | from 38 270 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna ZS65-40-200/5.5 | from 52 011 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna ZS65-40-200/7.5 | from 53 685 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna ZS65-40-200/11.0 | from 51 282 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Varna ZS65-50-200/9.2 | from 53 542 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →