Velodyne DD-12 Plus
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:1250 W
Frequency range:17 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications DD-12 Plus
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Velodyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Velodyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Velodyne DD-12 Plus
All prices 14 →Домашній кінотеатр Velodyne Digital Drive Plus DD-12+ Subwoofer aktywny 12 | 251 371 ₴ |
Velodyne Digital Drive Plus DD-12+ Subwoofer aktywny 12" Black Gloss Ebony | 245 240 ₴ |
Velodyne Digital Drive Plus DD-12+ Subwoofer aktywny 12" Black Gloss Ebony | 251 371 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne Digital Drive 12 Plus Black Gloss Ebony | 249 999 ₴ |
Velodyne Digital Drive Plus DD-12+ Subwoofer aktywny 12" Black Gloss Ebony | 257 502 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →