JBL Control 19CST
Photos 3 |
JBL Control 19CST
Type:passive
Mount:built-in
Power:200 W
Frequency range:42 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Control 19CST
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Control 19CST
All prices 7 →Сабвуфер JBL Control19CST (CONTROL 19CST) CONTROL 19CST | 16 413 ₴ |
JBL Professional Control 19CST (CONTROL 19CST) White | 16 416 ₴ |
Jbl Control 19Cst Sufitowy | 19 520 ₴ |
Jbl Control 19Cst Sufitowy | 20 008 ₴ |
Jbl Control 19Cst Sufitowy | 20 496 ₴ |
JBL Control19CST | 16 416 ₴ |
JBL Control 19CST | 15 924 ₴ |
Additional features subwoofer JBL Control 19CST:
- For connection to 70V/100V systems
We recommendCompare using chart →