Velodyne SPL-X 8
Photos 8 |
Velodyne SPL-X 8
All specifications
Specifications SPL-X 8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Velodyne SPL-X 8
All prices 6 →Домашній кінотеатр Velodyne Spl-X 8 Subwoofer Aktywny | 98 318 ₴ |
Velodyne Spl-X 8 Subwoofer Aktywny | 95 920 ₴ |
Velodyne Spl-X 8 Subwoofer Aktywny | 98 318 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne SPL-X 8 White Glossy | 81 590 ₴ |
Velodyne Spl-X 8 Subwoofer Aktywny | 100 716 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne SPL-X 8 Black Glossy | 81 590 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →