Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763)
Photos 9 | from 11 533 up to 16 969 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1763 |
|
The case model is Vinga CS108B.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1763
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) | 11 533 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) IPM8INT.A1763 | 11 633 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) IPM8INT.A1763 | 11 633 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) IPM8INT.A1763 | 11 633 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) IPM8INT.A1763 | 11 611 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) | 11 633 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) | 15 317 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) | 14 170 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1763 (IPM8INT.A1763) | 16 969 ₴ |
Close
We recommend