Voltronic Power KKD-6W
Photos 4 |
Voltronic Power KKD-6W |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voltronic Power KKD-6W
Power bank KKD-6W 60000 mAh Solar, flashlight, Input: 5V / 2.1A(MicroUSB, | 1 518 ₴ |
Voltronic KKD-6W-R 60000mAh Red 28607 | 1 549 ₴ |
Voltronic KKD-6W-B 60000mAh Black 28606 | 1 549 ₴ |
Voltronic Power KKD-6W configurations
Price for Voltronic Power KKD-6W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voltronic Power KKD-6W | from 1 518 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Voltronic Power KKD-8W | from 1 958 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Voltronic Power KKD-10W | from 1 929 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →