Whirlpool MWP 253 SX stainless steel
Photos 9 |
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool MWP 253 SX stainless steel
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX | 7 350 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX | 12 915 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX | 13 230 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWP 253 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWP 253 SB black | from 6 780 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Whirlpool MWP 253 SX stainless steel | from 7 350 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →