Whirlpool PRO 25 IX stainless steel
Whirlpool PRO 25 IX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool PRO 25 IX stainless steel
All prices 7 →Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool PRO 25 IX | 13 200 ₴ |
Микроволновка Whirlpool PRO 25 IX PRO25IX | 12 885 ₴ |
Микроволновая печь Whirlpool PRO 25 IX | 15 540 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool PRO 25 IX нержавіюча сталь | 13 634 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч PRO 25 IX | 17 556 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Whirlpool PRO 25 IX PRO25IX | 12 889 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Whirlpool PRO 25 IX | 12 879 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →