Whirlpool MWP 251 B black
Photos 5 |
Whirlpool MWP 251 B black silver |
|
Model MWP 251 B completely black, MWP 251 SB body silver, panel black
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool MWP 251 B black
All prices 22 →Whirlpool Whirlpool MWP 251 B | 4 499 ₴ |
Микроволновая печь Whirlpool Mwp 251 B | 4 485 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL MWP 251 B | 4 589 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 251 B | 5 040 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL MWP 251 B | 4 566 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Whirlpool MWP 251 B configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWP 251 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWP 251 B black | from 3 699 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Whirlpool MWP 251 SB silver | from 4 127 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →