Whirlpool MWP 254 SB black
Photos 5 |
Whirlpool MWP 254 SB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool MWP 254 SB black
All prices 12 →Мікрохвильовка з грилем Whirlpool Mwp 254 SB | 6 350 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool Mwp 254 Sb | 6 353 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 254 SB | 6 360 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool MWP 254 SB | 6 397 ₴ |
Микроволновая печь WHIRLPOOL MWP 254 SB | 6 515 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →