Whirlpool MWF 421 SL silver
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL black silver |
|
Debuting on the market in 2021, the Whirlpool brand microwave is a stand-alone appliance that can be classified as an advanced solution. The model with slightly increased dimensions (32x49x43 cm) is characterized by a solid capacity of 25 liters. Such a volume is suitable not only for express heating of several servings of food, but also for cooking meals for a small family. The 800-watt magnetron is complemented by a 1000-watt quartz grill.
In the Whirlpool MWF 421 SL microwave oven, these types of heating can be used either individually or in combination. And the basic manual settings complement the functions of automatic defrosting and cooking (Chef's menu for 100 recipes). Another characteristic feature of the device is the Full Flat technology, there is no traditional turntable in the working chamber, which allows you to place larger containers inside, and also reduces the noise level in operation and simplifies the subsequent removal of contaminants. By the way, for an even less time-consuming disposal of the latter, there is an Autoclean steam cleaning mode. There is also a convenient control panel with rotary switches, sensors and display, as well as child protection.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Buy Whirlpool MWF 421 SL silver
All prices 14 →Whirlpool MWF 421 SL | 5 999 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL | 7 920 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL | 7 440 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool MWF 421 SL | 7 567 ₴ |
Микроволновка с грилем Whirlpool MWF 421 SL MWF421SL | 7 124 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWF 421 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWF 421 BL black | from 7 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL silver | from 5 999 ₴ | 14 offers |