XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 4 L (XA 20208)
Expecting restock 1 388 ₴ Type: semi-synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 5w-40; Compliance: API SL/CF; ACEA A3/B3/B4; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 502.00/505.00; Porsche approvals: A40; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-01; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.3; Approvals Opel, GM: GM-LL-B-025 |
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 1 L | from 402 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 4 L | from 1 388 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 5 L | from 1 869 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 20 L | from 5 310 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SL/CF City Line 60 L | from 14 965 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →