Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 5 L
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 5L |
|
German oil on a semi-synthetic basis, developed with an eye on gasoline and diesel engines of passenger cars (including turbocharged ones). The product is manufactured using the so-called Aral-synthesis technology. A full-ash package of additives in the composition of engine oil ensures maximum cleanliness of the internal elements of the engine, guarantees a confident “cold” start of the power unit at low negative outside temperatures.
At the same time, the oil formula contains anti-carbon and antioxidant additives. Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 5L boasts low waste consumption and also meets the requirements of a large number of older generation combustion engines (manufactured before 2004). The oil has approvals from many leading automakers, including VAG, Mercedes-Benz, Fiat. It can be used for intensive use of the car with heavy loads. On store shelves, motor oil is presented in a wide variety of forms of release - from a small plastic can of 1 liter to a barrel of 208 liters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aral 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aral.
Buy Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 5 L
All prices 20 →Моторное масло Aral BlueTronic SAE 10W-40 (5л.) 20485 | 1 292 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична ARAL BlueTronic 10W-40 5л (1529FA)(15F471) 1 | 1 100 ₴ |
Моторна олива ARAL BlueTronic 10W-40 (5 літрів) 1529FA | 1 249 ₴ |
ARAL 1529FA | 1 207 ₴ |
Aral BlueTronic 10W-40 5л. 1529FA | 1 194 ₴ |
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 configurations
Price for Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 1 L | from 251 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 4 L | from 878 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 5 L | from 1 100 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 20 L | from 3 818 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 60 L | from 10 474 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Aral Blue Tronic 10W-40 208 L | from 35 126 ₴ | 6 offers |