Yamaha LL26
Type:acoustic
Size:4/4, jumbo
Deck:spruce
Bridge:ebony
Bottom deck:rosewood
neck:mahogany, 20 frets(s)
Shell:rosewood
Fingerboard:ebony
All specifications
Specifications LL26
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Yamaha L SeriesCompare using chart →
from 35 200 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 450 960 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 21 frets(s)
from 450 960 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 257 560 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 21 frets(s)
from 29 999 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - rosewood, neck: mahogany, overlay - rosewood, 20 frets(s)
from 321 000 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 21 frets(s)
from 155 376 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 257 560 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 44 499 ₴
electroacoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, pickup, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 316 720 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 79 960 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 12, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 39 921 ₴
electroacoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, pickup, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 55 644 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 69 440 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, left handed, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 57 070 ₴
electroacoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, pickup, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 29 999 ₴
electroacoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, pickup, deck: spruce, bridge - rosewood, neck: mahogany, overlay - rosewood, 20 frets(s)
from 36 320 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 59 800 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 21 frets(s)
from 44 499 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 21 frets(s)
from 37 999 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, jumbo, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
AccessoriesAll accessories for Yamaha LL26 →
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 186 878 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 192 880 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 192 760 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 215 480 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 184 240 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 219 880 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, orchestral model, strings 6, deck: mahogany, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 189 999 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, orchestral model, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 230 560 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 171 320 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 173 760 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, grand auditorium, strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 41 999 ₴
electroacoustic, 4/4, grand concert, strings 6, pickup, equalizer, tuner, deck: spruce, bridge - ebony, neck: mahogany, overlay - ebony, 20 frets(s)
from 10 499 ₴
acoustic, 4/4, dreadnought (western), strings 6, deck: spruce, bridge - rosewood, neck: mahogany, overlay - rosewood, 20 frets(s)