A4Tech Bloody G430
Videos 8Photos 7 |
A4Tech Bloody G430 |
|
Wired full-size PC gaming headset with omnidirectional microphone and LED light. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of the basic price category, designed for a youth audience, which will surely like aggressive design elements and LED backlighting. Reliable closed-type design with a durable steel headband and soft ear cushions provides a secure fit without excessive pressure on the ears and good passive noise isolation.
High-quality dynamic radiators with neodymium magnets have an average impedance resistance (32 ohms), good sensitivity and are able to reproduce the full frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz. This is enough not only for scoring the game environment, but also for listening to the music tracks of most popular modern hots. The omnidirectional noise-canceling microphone, made in the form of a short protrusion on the left cup, confidently handles with its main function — it provides communication in the game chat. There is a simple analogue volume control (swivel wheel on the bowl body). The headphones are equipped with an original high-strength round-section cable in a silicone sheath with reinforcement and 2x3-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm and 1xUSB Type-A connectors.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody G430
All prices 68 →A4Tech Bloody G430 Black G430 Bloody Black | 999 ₴ |
Навушники A4-Tech Bloody G430 Black | 1 199 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники Bloody G430 | 1 089 ₴ |
Гарнитура A4Tech Bloody G430 Black G430 Bloody (Black) | 999 ₴ |
Гарнітура A4Tech Bloody G430 Black G430 Bloody (Black) | 1 199 ₴ |
0 0 3 3 |
Sound , wire , convenience , soundproofing Microphone |
I managed to buy cheaper than in online stores. Headphones are worth the money Excellent soundproofing (Sometimes it feels like I'm in a vacuum). The sound is excellent. The headphones are comfortable to hold on the head, tightly fitting it, while not pressing at all. Nice design, good lighting. The headphone wire is hard, this one will definitely not bend in a couple of weeks of operation didn't find Toxic: use A4Tech Bloody G430 less than month |