Acer Predator Connect W6d
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Acer Predator Connect W6d
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 4 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:600 Mbps
5 GHz:4804 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 4 antenna(s), non-removable
Game traffic prioritization, separate game LAN port. Built-in security module Trend Micro Home Security Engine.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Predator Connect W6d
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Acer Predator Connect W6d
All prices 29 →Acer Predator Connect W6d (FF.G25EE.001) FF.G25EE.001 | 7 399 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Acer Predator Connect W6d 4xGE LAN 1x2.5GE WAN 1xUSB3.0 MU-M | 7 399 ₴ |
Wi-Fi роутер Acer Predator Connect W6d 4xGE LAN 1x2.5GE WAN 1xUSB3.0 MU-MI | 7 662 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор ACER Predator Connect W6d (FF.G25EE.001) | 7 399 ₴ |
Acer Predator Connect W6D (FF.G25EE.001) FF.G25EE.001 | 7 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →