Acer Predator Connect W6 (FF.G22WW.001)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Acer Predator Connect W6
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 4 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 27 dBm, 6 antenna(s), non-removable
Total WiFi speed up to 7800Mbps. Game traffic prioritization, separate Game LAN port.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Predator Connect W6
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Acer Predator Connect W6
All prices 25 →Acer Predator Connect W6 (FF.G22WW.001) FF.G22WW.001 | 11 799 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Acer Predator Connect W6 4xGE LAN 1x2.5GE WAN 1xUSB3.0 MU-MI | 11 799 ₴ |
Wi-Fi роутер Acer Predator Connect W6 4xGE LAN 1x2.5GE WAN 1xUSB3.0 MU-MIM | 12 203 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Acer Predator Connect W6 (FF.G22WW.001) | 11 799 ₴ |
Acer FF.G22WW.001 | 12 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →