Acer Connect Vero W6M (FF.G2FTA.001)
Photos 6 |
Acer Connect Vero W6M
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 3 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:600 Mbps
5 GHz:4804 Mbps
6 ГГц:2402 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, non-removable
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Connect Vero W6M
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Acer Connect Vero W6M
All prices 24 →Acer Connect Vero W6m (FF.G2FTA.001) FF.G2FTA.001 | 9 999 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Acer Connect Vero W6m 3xGE LAN 1xGE WAN MU-MIMO Wi-Fi 6E MES | 9 999 ₴ |
Wi-Fi роутер Acer Connect Vero W6m 3xGE LAN 1xGE WAN MU-MIMO Wi-Fi 6E MESH | 10 338 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор ACER Connect Vero W6m (FF.G2FTA.001) | 9 999 ₴ |
Acer Connect Vero W6m (FF.G2FTA.001) FF.G2FTA.001 | 10 899 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →