Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE
Videos 4Photos 11 |
Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE
WAN:Ethernet, SIM card, 5G
Connection:LAN 3 ports, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, есть WAN/LAN
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, non-removable
Prioritization of traffic for individual sites or applications, which allows you to get the maximum speed in games. The powerful processor and the amount of memory will allow you to connect a large number of devices without loss of communication quality.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Predator Connect X5 5G CPE
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE
Маршрутизатор (точка доступу) nowy Router Acer Predator Connect X5 5G Cpe | 19 680 ₴ |
Беспроводной маршрутизатор (роутер) Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE (FF.G1 | 19 589 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE (FF.G17 | 19 583 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →