A-Data UV220 32 GB
Photos 8 |
A-Data UV220 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data UV220 32 GB
USB Flash Drive 32Gb ADATA UV220, White/Grey (AUV220-32G-RWHGY) | 163 ₴ |
USB флеш-накопичувач флешка Flash A-DATA USB 2.0 AUV 220 32Gb White/Grey | 329 ₴ |
USB флеш-накопичувач флешка Flash A-DATA USB 2.0 AUV 220 32Gb Black/Blue | 329 ₴ |
A-Data UV220 configurations
Price for A-Data UV220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data UV220 32 GB | from 163 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
A-Data UV220 64 GB | from 187 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →