Airkraft AT-7038B
Photos 4 |
Airkraft AT-7038B |
|
Air consumption 185 l/min
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Airkraft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Airkraft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Airkraft AT-7038B
All prices 8 →Ножиці по металу Airkraft пневмо (AT-7038B) | 1 651 ₴ |
Ножницы по металлу Airkraft пневмо (AT-7038B) AT-7038B | 1 519 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Airkraft пневмо (AT-7038B) AT-7038B | 1 411 ₴ |
Airkraft Ножиці по металу Airkraft пневмо (AT-7038B) AT-7038B | 1 411 ₴ |
Пневмоножницы по металлу вырубные AIRKRAFT AT-7038B | 1 441 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →