from 29 880 ₴component, bands: 3, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 63 mm, 100 W, 65 – 40000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 6 399 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 750 W, 26 – 200 Hz, 4 ohm, 82 dB, no enclosure
from 12 800 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 75 mm, 100 W, 65 – 29000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB
from 8 619 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 24 – 200 Hz, 4 ohm, 82 dB, no enclosure
from 14 960 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 59 mm, 100 W, 65 – 29000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 6 999 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 24 – 200 Hz, 2 ohm, 82 dB, no enclosure
from 10 360 ₴component, bands: 2, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 75 mm, 100 W, 65 – 40000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 4 790 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 350 W, 30 – 200 Hz, 4 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 23 480 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 63 mm, 100 W, 65 – 40000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 4 699 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 350 W, 30 – 200 Hz, 2 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 19 200 ₴component, bands: 2, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 76 mm, 100 W, 65 – 40000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 12 800 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 750 W, 26 – 200 Hz, 2 ohm, 82 dB, no enclosure
from 13 880 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 24 – 200 Hz, 2 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 13 880 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 24 – 200 Hz, 4 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 6 399 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 750 W, 26 – 200 Hz, 2 ohm, 82 dB, no enclosure