Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 208 L
Outdated Product 45 288 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 208; SAE: 0w-40; Compliance: ACEA C2/C3; API SN/CF; Porsche approvals: A40; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-04; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.31/229.51; Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Lancia approvals: 9.55535-S2; |
Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 208L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aral 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aral.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 configurations
Price for Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 1 L | from 548 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 4 L | from 2 061 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aral Super Tronic 0W-40 20 L | from 10 980 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →