Artline Business B10 B10v14
from 6 592 up to 7 389 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Proc:Celeron, J4005, 2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 600 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Business B10 7
Specifications
Artline Business B10 B10v14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B10 B10v14
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B10 (B10v14) B10v14 | 6 624 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B10 (B10v14) | 6 624 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B10 (B10v14) | 6 654 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B10 (B10v14) | 6 592 ₴ |
Неттоп Artline Business b10, Black, Celeron j4005 (2x2.0-2.7 GHz), 8Gb ddr | 7 085 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend