Artline Business B22 B22v04
Photos 10 | from 12 486 up to 20 799 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 4650G, 3.7 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:480 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Business B22 14
Specifications
Artline Business B22 B22v04 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B22 B22v04
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B22v04 | 12 543 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B22 (B22v04Win) | 18 738 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B22 (B22v04Win) | 18 828 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B22 (B22v04) | 12 486 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B22 (B22v04) B22v04 | 12 543 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend