Artline Business B15 B15v05Win
Photos 7 | from 17 682 up to 17 848 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B15 13
Specifications
Artline Business B15 B15v05Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B15 B15v05Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B15v05Win | 17 835 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B15 (B15v05Win) | 17 835 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B15 (B15v05Win) | 17 848 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B15 (B15v05Win) | 17 682 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B15 (B15v05Win) B15v05Win | 17 835 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend