Artline Business B38 B38v07Win
Photos 17 | from 21 031 up to 22 099 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B38 12
Specifications
Artline Business B38 B38v07Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B38 B38v07Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B38v07Win | 21 129 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B38 (B38v07Win) | 21 129 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B38 (B38v07Win) | 21 230 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B38 (B38v07Win) | 21 031 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B38 (B38v07Win) B38v07Win | 21 129 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend