Artline WorkStation W79 W79v03
Photos 28 | from 160 423 up to 182 357 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Ryzen 9, 5950X, 3.4 GHz RAM:64 GB Video:Quadro RTX A5000, 24 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline WorkStation W79 36
Specifications
Artline WorkStation W79 W79v03 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline WorkStation W79 W79v03
Робоча станція ARTLINE WorkStation W79v03 | 164 286 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE WorkStation W79 (W79v03) | 164 286 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline WorkStation W79 (W79v03) | 161 965 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline WorkStation W79 (W79v03) | 160 423 ₴ |
Графическая станция ARTLINE WorkStation W79 (W79v03) W79v03 | 164 286 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend