Aspiring Vigor 30 (VG65PD)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Aspiring Vigor 30 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aspiring Vigor 30
All prices 12 →Внешний аккумулятор Aspiring Vigor 30 PD 30000mAh 65W (VG65PD) VG65PD | 1 599 ₴ |
УМБ Aspiring Vigor 30 PD 65W 30000mAh 2xType-C, 2xUSB, LED cиня | 1 755 ₴ |
Aspiring Vigor 30 30000mAh PD/3.0/65W, QC/3.0, 2*USB-C, 2*U VG65PD | 1 549 ₴ |
Батарея универсальная Aspiring Vigor 30 30000mAh PD/3.0/65W, QC/3.0, 2*USB | 1 599 ₴ |
Aspiring Vigor 30 30000mAh PD/3.0/65W (VG65PD) VG65PD | 1 599 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →