Asus Mini PC PB62 PB62-B7017MH (90MS02C1-M00170)
Photos 36 | from 38 599 up to 47 439 ₴ Compare prices 27 →Proc:Core i7, 11700, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 750 Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PB62 1
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PB62 PB62-B7017MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PB62 PB62-B7017MH
Неттоп ASUS PB62-B7017MH MFF (90MS02C1-M00170) | 39 309 ₴ |
ПК Неттоп asus pb62-b7017mh mff, Intel i7-11700, 16gb, f512gb, uma, WiFi, | 43 139 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB62-B7017MH MFF (90MS02C1-M00170) 90MS02C1-M00170 | 38 999 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB62-B7017MH MFF, Intel i7-11700, 16GB, F512GB, UMA, WiFi, VES | 41 493 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB62-B7017MH MFF (90MS02C1-M00170) | 39 309 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend