Asus PRIME Z590-P WIFI
Videos 13Photos 9 | Outdated Product 15 541 ₴ Socket: Intel LGA 1200; Form factor: ATX; Size (mm): 305x234; Chipset: Intel Z590; DDR4 (slots): 4; Memory module: DIMM; RAM frequency (MHz): 5133; Max. memory (GB): 128; SATA 3: 4; M.2 connector: 3; PCI Express: 4.0; Steel PCI-E connectors; TPM connector; HDMI; Sound (channels): 7.1; Optical S/P-DIF add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Asus PRIME Z590-P WIFI
Z590-P
Z590-P WIFI
Towards:gaming
Form Factor:ATX
Socket:Intel LGA 1200
Chipset:Intel Z590
BIOS:Ami
RAM slots:DDR4 4 sl
RAM form factor:DIMM
RAM clock:5133 MHz
Sound (channels):7.1
Connectors:HDMI, M.2
Additional connectors:DisplayPort
Power connector:24 pin
Processor power:8+4 pin
All specifications
Series Asus Prime (stability/durability)Compare using chart →
from 3 579 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B660, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 5333 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 2 893 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1200, chipset Intel H510, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 3200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 250 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 4 540 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, no backlight
from 5 149 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 490 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 259 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5066 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 7 333 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 999 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, no backlight
from 5 137 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B660, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5066 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 3 622 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 5 399 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5333 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 375 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4866 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, Wi-Fi, no backlight
from 2 149 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1151, chipset Intel H110, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 2133 MHz, USB C, HDMI, no backlight
from 11 999 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 11 500 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z790, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 3 199 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, suitable for mining
from 2 407 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A320, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 3200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 3 168 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel H610, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 3200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 6 314 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus PRIME Z590-P WIFI →
Video reviews
ЛУЧШАЯ цена за Z590! Обзор ASUS TUF GAMING Z590-Plus WiFi | Root Nation
22 September 20218 233 view
Сборка ПК #14 - Asus Prime Z590-P - I7 11700k | timelapse 60fps
15 December 20211 422 view
Asus Prime Z590-P WiFi MB Unboxing & Review
26 March 20231 303 view
ASUS Prime Z590-P Detailed Honest Review
20 May 20222 895 view
ASUS PRIME Z590-P WIFI UNBOXING (ASMR) + QUICK REVIEW FOR GAMERS!
20 May 20221 982 view
Asus Prime Z590M-PLUS Motherboard Unboxing & Basic Setup - Install & Configuration Guide
7 November 202134 395 view
ASUS PRIME Z590-A : The COMPLETE PREVIEW!
24 January 202182 597 view
Asus PRIME Z590 - P ATX Motherboard #asus #shorts
30 May 2023950 view
Choosing an ASUS Thunderbolt 4 Z590 Chipset Motherboard
29 October 202118 172 view
Unboxing ASUS Z590 P WIFI 6 Prime Motherboard PC Intel LGA 1200 DDR4
7 May 20221 169 view
ASUS Prime Z590-P - Review of the motherboard for 11th Gen Intel
21 March 202157 537 view
Intel core i5 - 11400f 11th gen and ASUs prime z590-p: =good combo?unboxing and installation
6 April 20214 850 view
Процессор Intel Core i7 11700F и Плата ASUS PRIME Z590 P история большого разочарования
25 April 202140 398 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 074 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 559 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 13 202 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 829 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 2 250 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 3 285 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, suitable for mining
from 8 323 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 099 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 7 477 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 6 429 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 425 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 6 452 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight