Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM (90MB1AM0-M0AAYC)
Photos 7 |
Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM
DDR4DDR5
Towards:home / office, compact PCs
Form Factor:mini-ITX
Socket:Intel LGA 1700
Chipset:Intel H610
BIOS:Ami
RAM slots:DDR4 2 sl
RAM form factor:SO-DIMM
RAM clock:3200 MHz
Sound (channels):7.1
Connectors:HDMI, M.2
Additional connectors:DisplayPort
Power connector:plug for external power supply
Processor power:2-pin
CSM is a model for corporate users. Customers of CSM products receive the ASUS Control Centre administration software.
All specifications
Buy Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM
All prices 23 →Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM (s1700, H610) | 4 619 ₴ |
Материнська плата ASUS PRO H610T D4-CSM | 4 699 ₴ |
Материнська плата Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM | 4 701 ₴ |
Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM | 4 568 ₴ |
Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM | 4 537 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM configurations
Price for Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus Pro H610T D4-CSM | from 4 494 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Asus Pro H610T-CSM | from 4 394 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →