Asus ROG STRIX X370-I GAMING
Videos 6Photos 6 | Outdated Product 7 348 ₴ Socket: AMD AM4; Form factor: mini-ITX; Size (mm): 170x170; Chipset: AMD X370; DDR4 (slots): 2; Memory module: DIMM; RAM frequency (MHz): 3600; Max. memory (GB): 32; SATA 3: 4; M.2 connector: 2; PCI Express: 3.0; Steel PCI-E connectors; Sound (channels): 7.1; Wi-Fi: Wi-Fi 5 (802.11aс) add to listmy lists |
Asus ROG STRIX X370-I GAMING
Towards:compact PCs, gaming
Form Factor:mini-ITX
Socket:AMD AM4
Chipset:AMD X370
BIOS:Ami
RAM slots:DDR4 2 sl
RAM form factor:DIMM
RAM clock:3600 MHz
Sound (channels):7.1
Connectors:M.2
Power connector:24 pin
Processor power:8 pin
All specifications
Series Asus ROG Strix (TOP)
from 35 675 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 12 GB, 21000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti, Ada Lovelace, 2790 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin, 285 W
from 13 970 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 14 492 ₴
1000 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 8 х 6+2 pin, 1 x 16 pin, SATA 12, Molex 6, ATX, modular, Efficiency 92 %, полупассивная СО, backlight, mining, certificate 80+ Platinum, warranty 10 years
from 43 175 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 16 GB, 21000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER, Ada Lovelace, 2700 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin, 285 W
from 11 866 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 10 360 ₴
1000 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 4 х 6+2 pin, 1 x 16 pin, SATA 5, Molex 4, ATX, modular, полупассивная СО, backlight, certificate 80+ Gold, warranty 10 years
from 31 616 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 12 GB, 21000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER, Ada Lovelace, 2670 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin, 220 W
from 6 089 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5100 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, > 4 SATA3, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling
from 4 499 ₴
650 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 4 х 6+2 pin, SATA 8, Molex 3, ATX, modular, Efficiency 90 %, полупассивная СО, certificate 80+ Gold, warranty 10 years
from 46 599 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 16 GB, 23000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080, Ada Lovelace, 2655 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin
from 5 899 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5100 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, > 4 SATA3, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling
from 9 029 ₴
850 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 3 х 6+2 pin, 1 x 16 pin, SATA 6, Molex 4, SFX, modular, полупассивная СО, backlight, certificate 80+ Platinum, warranty 10 years
from 5 750 ₴
memory GDDR5, 6 GB, 8208 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060, 1873 MHz, for mining, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 8 pin, 120 W
from 6 631 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5100 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, > 4 SATA3, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 8 549 ₴
1000 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 3 х 6+2 pin, 1 x 16 pin, SATA 8, Molex 4, ATX, modular, полупассивная СО, certificate 80+ Gold, warranty 10 years
from 30 141 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 12 GB, 21000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070, Ada Lovelace, 2505 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin
from 12 699 ₴
mini-ITX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650E, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 17 080 ₴
1200 W, 24+8+8(4+4) pin, 8 х 6+2 pin, 1 x 16 pin, SATA 12, Molex 8, ATX, modular, Efficiency 92 %, полупассивная СО, backlight, mining, certificate 80+ Platinum, warranty 10 years
from 73 999 ₴
memory GDDR6X, 24 GB, 21000 MHz, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090, Ada Lovelace, 2640 MHz, HDMI, DisplayPort, vR support, backlight, 16 pin
from 9 999 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
Video reviews
ТРИ платы в ОДНОЙ ➔ ЧТО С ЦЕНОЙ, ASUS?
22 April 201893 098 view
Asus ROG Strix X370 Ryzen ITX Motherboard Review
7 November 201742 761 view
Лучшая X470 MINI ITX плата ASUS ROG STRIX X470 I GAMING
28 May 20198 689 view
Asus ROG Strix X370 AM4 Ryzen ITX Motherboard
25 October 201722 933 view
Asus ROG Strix X370-I Mini ITX Gaming Motherboard Unboxing and Overview
5 April 20181 146 view
Ігровий ПК за 900$ - Все на ультрах? Тести в іграх.
12 December 20195 948 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 074 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 554 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 13 192 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 829 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 2 434 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 3 285 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, suitable for mining
from 5 099 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 6 429 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 425 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 6 452 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 699 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4866 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 3 579 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B660, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 5333 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight